Monday, March 11, 2013
[…] "Procedural Steps Taken and To Be Taken To Bring Accountability
to Judicial and Other Government Crimes Through Crime Reporting and Grand Jury Investigations
(See more at www.LawlessAmerica.com)
I. 217 days of gathering videotaped testimonies of over 1000 persons reporting judicial and other
government crimes (*Captured during the Summer and Fall of 2012)
II. Written notifications to Congress and Senate about felony crimes being committed with proof of
delivery of DVD testimonials to Congress, sent by mail and/or hand-delivered. (*Reference was also
included to 18 U.S.C. §4 which holds that “Whoever, having knowledge of the actual commission of a
felony cognizable by a court of the United States, conceals and does not as soon as possible make
known the same to some judge or other person in civil or military authority under the United States,
shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than three years, or both.")
A. Cover Letter #1 – http://lawlessamerica.com/images/stories/government/letters/congressman-eric-acrawford-
letter-dated-2012-12-30.pdf
B. Cover Letter #2 – http://lawlessamerica.com/images/stories/government/letters/senator-johnnyisakson-
letter-dated-2013-01-31.pdf